Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEST BARN, 1A, WEST END, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,250
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£715,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,250
+164.4%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£715,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4LX
← Back to All Properties