Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+19.5%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+78.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6ET
← Back to All Properties