Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, ASHTON COURT, VICTORIA WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,000
-26.3%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+14.0%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6AL
← Back to All Properties