Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+50.7%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties