Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,440 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+9.5%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,560
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9SG
← Back to All Properties