Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+25.8%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+2.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-21.6%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+66.6%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FB
← Back to All Properties