Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALDWICK AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+45.9%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+47.8%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 10 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AQ
← Back to All Properties