Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FALCON MEWS, STANBRIDGE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+20.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4QX
← Back to All Properties