Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£84,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,950
+53.7%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Terraced
+£84,200 from previous sale
Sale #7
£156,750
+5.6%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,500
+80.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£66,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,200
+38.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+71.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750
+15.8%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RN
← Back to All Properties