9, EXETER ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 8AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+14.0%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+108.2%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,700+52.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1