Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WOODLAND AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+31.6%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0PE
← Back to All Properties