Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLAYTON CLOSE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+9.2%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+52.7%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2LB
← Back to All Properties