Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PRIORY STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+48.9%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
+43.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+3.2%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AP
← Back to All Properties