Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHURCHILL AVENUE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£30,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+19.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,700
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6BT
← Back to All Properties