Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, FOREST ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+56.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+47.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1EF
← Back to All Properties