54, ELSTON HALL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 9HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+12.8%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+142.9%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,548 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,452+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,452
Sold on 26 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1