Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAUN VIEW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
-9.5%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5HL
← Back to All Properties