9B, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 2HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000-4.0%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,500+104.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,950+15.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+53.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1