49, BREARLEY AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 2DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.6%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+227.6%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+69.8%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,250+7.6%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,650
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1