Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PARKSIDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7JX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£68,960 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+35.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£68,960 from previous sale
Sale #7
£197,040
+19.4%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Terraced
+£32,040 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+30.4%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+15.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+700.0%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7JX
← Back to All Properties