18, RUSHTON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+32.6%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+109.1%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-8.3%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1