Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PHILIP GARDENS, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+134.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2QJ
← Back to All Properties