Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, STATION ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5RB
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£118,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£113,500
+45.5%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+77.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+18.9%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+89.7%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 6 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5RB
← Back to All Properties