Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VIENNA APARTMENTS, HARVEY LANE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-14.1%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+208.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0BU
← Back to All Properties