Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WESTMINSTER STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,250
+74.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+90.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9XW
← Back to All Properties