Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 58, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,999
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£34,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,999
+33.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+52.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+76.9%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties