Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
-6.1%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+189.7%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£134,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,775
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties