Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
+30.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,000
-32.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+123.1%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+57.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EN
← Back to All Properties