71, FRASER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000-1.8%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+100.5%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,300+111.0%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1