Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COMBERBACH DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,990
Last Sold Price
8 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£30,990 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,990
+13.7%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Detached
+£30,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+61.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GS
← Back to All Properties