Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARVEST ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+23.5%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9FN
← Back to All Properties