Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SYDNEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5RB
← Back to All Properties