Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FERNDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+30.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+19.5%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+5.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PP
← Back to All Properties