Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+60.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+94.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+38.1%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8LP
← Back to All Properties