Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GREENHILL GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+34.3%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+268.6%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8NX
← Back to All Properties