Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WHITTING MEWS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+21.6%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+10.5%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,495
+16.2%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+143.7%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9HF
← Back to All Properties