48, FILTON AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£103,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+156.0%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
+£103,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,400
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1