Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KREMLIN DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+43.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
-20.5%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7BU
← Back to All Properties