Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BATES LANE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+35.4%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+277.2%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 9LL
← Back to All Properties