Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAURELWOOD DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+83.3%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+108.5%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
+£78,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2HB
← Back to All Properties