Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FULLERTON CLOSE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+35.5%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,500
+10.7%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+17.8%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7SY
← Back to All Properties