Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CANBERRA WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+4.0%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
-43.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2EL
← Back to All Properties