Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£205,000
+42.9%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+117.4%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3RB
← Back to All Properties