Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19B, WILLOW TREE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£935,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£835,000
+98.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+52.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+19.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2EQ
← Back to All Properties