Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ABBEY DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£178,000
-18.2%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Detached
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+31.8%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2HP
← Back to All Properties