18, GROVE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£41,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,995+52.9%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1