Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, TINTAGEL, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+25.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-2.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+102.1%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8PE
← Back to All Properties