136, LYDALLS ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£525,000+111.3%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+109.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1