Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SMITHY CARR LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+59.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 4BG
← Back to All Properties