17, FROBISHER DRIVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,500+42.6%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000-13.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1